XXV. Jubileumi (kicsit más) Nemzetközi Szenior Úszóverseny

Szentes, 2020.06.13.

33 1/3m férfi mellúszás

I. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Horváth Roland1991Szentesi Delfin ESC22.67

II. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Kollár Marcell1990TVSE Tatabányai Vízmű Sport Egyesület20.58
2.Gábe Tamás1990Suncity Triathlon Team20.62

III. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Fábián Vince1981Kiskun VSSE23.22
2.Pincési Balázs1981Budafóka SE24.18
3.Fekete István1985HÓD-Triatlon és Öttusa SE24.51
4.Csörsz Gergely1982Berettyó Cápák SE28.03

IV. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Kovács Béla1980HÓD-Triatlon és Öttusa SE28.97
2.Bese Gábor1978HÓD-Triatlon és Öttusa SE29.86

V. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Bohos Tamás1975Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Úszó Egyesület Budapest23.52
2.Holló-Szabó Viktor1973Kiskun VSSE27.99
3.Urbán Tamás1975Kiskun-vizi és Szabadidő SE Kiskunfélegyháza33.35

VI. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Simon Levente1970Dombovár23.20
2.Tóth Csaba1969Törökbálint23.66
3.Cseh Imre1968Nyíregyházi Fókák SE24.92
4.Csirmaz Sándor 1966Békéscsabai Senior26.76
5.Szajki Zoltán1970Dombovár28.61

VII. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Legeza Péter1961Dr. Regele Károly Szenior Úszó Klub, Gyula25.66
2.Füzesi Zsolt1963Dr. Regele Károly Szenior Úszó Klub, Gyula27.02
3.Apatóczki István1961Tótkomlósi Rozmár Szenior Úszó Klub Egyesület27.99
4.Hetényi János1965Tótkomlósi Rozmár Szenior Úszó Klub Egyesület38.17

VIII. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.dr. Legeza László1958Dr. Regele Károly Szenior Úszó Klub, Gyula25.01
2.Molnár Ernő1958HSÚVC28.27

IX. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Heverdle István1952Egri Senior Úszó-Klub28.06
2.Dömötör Ferenc1953Törökbálint32.33
3.Lucz Imre1951Szentesi Delfin ESC38.85
4.Gömöry Arpad1955Győri Zabolátlan38.99

X. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Bólyai István1947TVSE Tatabányai Vízmű Sport Egyesület26.54
2.Patkó József1948Egri Senior Úszó-Klub29.67
3.Wiszi Béla1949Újpesti Torna Egylet40.42

XI. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Somlai Gábor1944Törökbálint28.50
2.Kancsó János1941Tótkomlósi Rozmár Szenior Úszó Klub Egyesület32.13

XII. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Fábián Béla1937Egri Senior Úszó-Klub31.20
2.Bardócz László1940Törökbálint31.70
3.Gálfi László1940Szentesi Delfin ESC40.95
4.Liptai József1937Budapest Honvéd SE53.68

XIII. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Cseuz Imre1935Cserkeszőlő Fürdő SC1:03.10

Vissza